Achievements

2019/20 Achievements

Under 14’s Community Ashover Tournament Winners
Under 14’s Sunday Ashover Tournament Runners Up
Under 14’s Sunday Espial Tournament Winners
Under 14’s Community Espial Tournament Runners Up
Under 14’s Community Robin Hood Colts Runner Up
Under 14’s Community Bolsover Tournament Winners
Under 14’s Sunday Bolsover Tournament Runners Up

 

2018/19 Achievements

Under 13s Saturday North Derbyshire Youth League Division 2 Winners
Under 13s Saturday North Derbyshire Youth League Primary Cup Winners
Under 13s Sunday Sheffield Junior League Division B 3rd Placed (Promotion to A)
Under 13s Community Sheffield Junior League Division E 3rd Placed (Promotion to D)

2017/18 Achievements

Under 12s Saturday Mansfield Youth League Division 1 Winners
Under 12s Saturday Mansfield Youth League Division KO Cup Finalists
Under 13s Sunday Sheffield Junior League Division B 3rd Placed (Promotion to A)
Under 13s Community Sheffield Junior League Division E 3rd Placed (Promotion to D)

2016/17 Achievements

2015/16 Achievements

Under 10s Sheffield League Cup Finalists

2014/15 Achievements

Under 8s Rowsley League Primary Cup Runners Up
Under 8s Community Rowsley League Primary Cup Semi Finalists
Under 9s Sheffield League Fair Play Runners Up
Under 9s Sheffield League Gold Cup Quarter Finalists
Under 9s Sheffield League Bronze Cup Semi Finalists
Under 9s Staveley MW Tournament Winners
Under 9s Staveley MW Tournament Runners Up
Under 9s Barlborough Tournament Winners
Under 9s Barlborough Tournament Semi Finalists
Under 11s Staveley MW Tournament Winners
Under 11s Chad League Knockout Cup Quarter Finalists
Under 11s Supplementary Cup Winners
Under 12s Chad League Division 1 Winners
Under 12s Chad League Benevolent Cup Winners
Under 13s Supplementary Cup Winners
Under 18s Chad League Division 1 Winners
Under 18s Chad League Benevolent Cup Winners
Under 18s Community Chad League Benevolent Cup Runners Up
Under 18s/18’s Community Chad League Knockout Cup Winners and Runners Up
Under 18s Rowsley League Division 2 Winners
Under 18s Rowsley League Primary Cup Winners
Under 19s HKL League Runners Up

2013/14 Achievements

Under 7s Won a Rowsley League Sportsmanship Award
Under 8s Semi Final Of Rowsley League Primary Cup
Under 8s Winners Of Synergy Sports Academy Tournament
Under 9s Winners Of Brimwood United Tournament
Under 10s Rowsley Runners-Up Secondary Cup
Under 11s Mansfield Chad League Winners
Under 12s Mansfield Chad League Runners UP
Under 13s Mansfield Chad Cup Runners Up
Under 15s Mansfield Chad League Runners UP
Under 16s Winners Of Brimwood United Tournament
Under 18s Winners of Mansfield Chad League and Cup Treble
Winners of Roswley League 
Winners of Brimwood United Tournament