Achievements

2016/17 Achievements
Under 11’s Sheffield League Vase Winners
Under 11’s Sheffield League Quarter Finalists
Under 11’s Chad League Cup Semi Finalists
Under 12’s Rowsley Division 2 Runners Up
Under 13’s Community Chad League Division 2 Supplementary Cup Winners
Under 13’s Chad League Knock out Cup winners
Under 14’s Chad League Knockout Cup Runners Up
Under 15’s Chad league Knockout Cup Runners Up
Under 15’s Chad League Division one Runners Up
Under 16’s Chad League Division one Winners
2015/16 Achievements
Under 10’s Sheffield League Cup Finalists
Under 10’s Chesterfield Futsal Cup Runners Up
Under 10’s Chesterfield Futsal Cup Semi Final
Under 11’s Chad League Festival Cup Winners
Under 12’s Chad League Knockout Cup Winners
Under 14’s Chad League Knockout Cup Quarter Finalists
Under 16’s Chad League Knockout Cup Winners
Under 16’s Chad League Ben Cup Winners
2014/15 Achievements
Under 8’s Rowsley League Primary Cup Runners Up
Under 8’s Community Rowsley League Primary Cup Semi Finalists
Under 9’s Sheffield League Fair Play Runners Up
Under 9’s Sheffield League Gold Cup Quarter Finalists
Under 9’s Sheffield League Bronze Cup Semi Finalists
Under 9’s Staveley MW Tournament Winners
Under 9’s Staveley MW Tournament Runners Up
Under 9’s Barlborough Tournament Winners
Under 9’s Barlborough Tournament Semi Finalists
Under 11’s Staveley MW Tournament Winners
Under 11’s Chad League Knockout Cup Quarter Finalists
Under 11’s Supplementary Cup Winners
Under 12’s Chad League Division 1 Winners
Under 12’s Chad League Benevolent Cup Winners
Under 13’s Supplementary Cup Winners
Under 18’s Chad League Division 1 Winners
Under 18’s Chad League Benevolent Cup Winners
Under 18’s Community Chad League Benevolent Cup Runners Up
Under 18’s/18’s Community Chad League Knockout Cup Winners and Runners Up
Under 18’s Rowsley League Division 2 Winners
Under 18’s Rowsley League Primary Cup Winners
Under 19’s HKL League Runners Up
2013/14 Achievements
Under 7’s Won a Rowsley League Sportsmanship Award
Under 8’s Semi Final Of Rowsley League Primary Cup
Under 8’s Winners Of Synergy Sports Academy Tournament
Under 9’s Winners Of Brimwood United Tournament
Under 10’s Rowsley Runners-Up Secondary Cup
Under 11’s Mansfield Chad League Winners
Under 12’s Mansfield Chad League Runners UP
Under 13’s Mansfield Chad Cup Runners Up
Under 15’s Mansfield Chad League Runners UP
Under 16’s Winners Of Brimwood United Tournament
Under 18’s Winners of Mansfield Chad League and Cup Treble
Under 18’s Winners of Roswley League 
Under 18’s Winners Of Brimwood United Tournament
error: Content is protected !!