Espial U14 Com

Espial Under 14 Community proudly sponsored by

Manager Contact Number: 07775687650

Espial Under 14 Com

PlayerClubGoalsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
James Scattergood0888130
Charlie Bingham10989110
Oliver Gratton0786140
Dailey Larkin1888130
Luis Pendreigh2888130
Harry Hogg0989110
Bailey Owen0888130
Leo Rimmer1888130
Matthew Handley5989110
Archie Gavan2786140
Alfie Craig2888130
Jake Botchett3989110
Billy Belfitt1989110
Matthew Leader0510000
Ethan Woolley6989110

Results

SDJFL U14 Division D 2019/2020

SDJFL U14 Division D 2019/2020

SDJFL U14 Division D 2019/2020

SDJFL U14 Trophy 2019/2020

SDJFL U14 Trophy 2019/2020

SDJFL U14 Division D 2019/2020

SDJFL U14 Division D 2019/2020

SDJFL U14 Division D 2019/2020

SDJFL U14 Division D 2019/2020

SDJFL U14 Division D 2019/2020

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Plate 2018/2019

SDJFL U13 Division E 2018/2019

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Plate 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018

SDJFL U12 Division E 2017/2018